Uploaded JAMB List of Candidates

This publication contains list of Post-UTME & Direct Entry candidates uploaded onto the University's portal. Candidates whose names are in the list can apply for admission into undergraduate programmes of ADUSTECH. The list is to be updated automatically.

The candidates are to click this link 'Apply for Post-UTME/DE' to apply. Use JAMB No. as Username & Password to log into to the portal account.

Search by: JAMB No./surname/first-name/middle-name



#Full-NameProgramme AppliedStateDate Uploaded
1901Saidu Abubakar-sadiqB.Sc. (Hons) GeographyNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1902Luka TitusB.Sc. (Hons) GeographyPlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
1903Isa Abdulrahman SuleimanB.Sc. (Hons) GeographyPlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
1904Hassan Ahmad ShehuB.Sc. (Hons) GeographyZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1905Idris Idris MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyGombeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1906Mujittaba Abdullahi RabiuB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyGombeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1907Hassan MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1908Badamasi Shafiu AliyuB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1909Abdullahi AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1910Ahmad Mustapha MustaphaB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1911Assabaru UsmanB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1912Sule YakubuB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1913Hussaini Zahraddeen NazeeruB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1914Ishaq Huzaifa AdamB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1915Umar Bashir MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1916Auwal AminuB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1917Ibrahim Mus'ab UmarB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1918Ibrahim Zainab DangoraB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1919Abdulwahabi Abrar BalarabeB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1920Umar AimanB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1921Kabiru Qaribullah DahiruB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1922Jamil Abubakar SadiqB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1923Muhammad Abdulgafffar UsmanB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1924Aminu Musa MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1925Mohammed Mohammed GbugbuB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1926Mukail Abdullahi IsmailB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1927Bello Mashkur IsahB.Sc. (Hons) GeologyZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1928Jibrin UmarB.Sc. (Hons) MathematicsJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1929Salisu Abdulhamid AbdullahiB.Sc. (Hons) MathematicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1930Abubakar Abdulaziz AliyuB.Sc. (Hons) MathematicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1931Abubakar Abdulsamad YusufB.Sc. (Hons) MathematicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1932Abubakar Abubakar YunusB.Sc. (Hons) MathematicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1933Salaudeen Bolanle KudiratB.Sc. (Hons) MathematicsOyoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1934Ibrahim Kamilu AhmadB.Sc. (Hons) MathematicsZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1935Suleiman FadimatuB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyAdamawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1936Christopher Adaolisa RejoiceB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyAnambraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1937Bayol Priscilla ErkposoB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
1938Ejeh ChristianaB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
1939Abba Lawan BabaganaB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyBornoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1940Saliu Hajarat NasiruB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyEdoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1941Odoh Faith ChinasaB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyEnuguMonday, 09th October, 2023
1942Ozoemena Chinenye AugustaB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyImoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1943Ibrahim ZaharaddeenB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1944Umar Ummulkhairi TalB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1945Muhammad Suleman YauB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1946Abdullahi Abdullahi AbdullahiB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1947Abubakar Abdullahi UmarB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1948Lawan YusufB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1949Abdussalam YasmeenB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1950Yakubu YusufB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023

Pages

    PAGES