Uploaded JAMB List of Candidates

This publication contains list of Post-UTME & Direct Entry candidates uploaded onto the University's portal. Candidates whose names are in the list can apply for admission into undergraduate programmes of ADUSTECH. The list is to be updated automatically.

The candidates are to click this link 'Apply for Post-UTME/DE' to apply. Use JAMB No. as Username & Password to log into to the portal account.

Search by: JAMB No./surname/first-name/middle-name



#Full-NameProgramme AppliedStateDate Uploaded
2051Muideen Zainab AbeniB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyOsunMonday, 09th October, 2023
2052Isa Ibrahim Rabi'uB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyPlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
2053Saminu Sa'idu Sa'iduB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyPlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
2054Adamu Murtala MohammedB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologySokotoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2055Sani YahayaB.Sc. (Hons) MicrobiologyZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
2056Ogbe NathanielB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
2057Abdulra'uf Abubakar ***B.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2058Mahmud AbdulrahmanB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2059Abdulwahab MujahidatB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2060Stephen VictorB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2061Guga Bonaventure MagaB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2062Bello Abdulyassar AbdullahiB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2063Bem Richard TarfaB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2064Yahaya Mustapha IbrahimB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2065Sale Ahmad SaminuB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2066Mustapha AbdulrashidB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2067Ibrahim Mustapha AbdullahiB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2068Mahmud Muhammad HamzaB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2069Hassan MustaphaB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2070Auta Lawan MusaB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2071Rabiu Harira SaeedB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2072Nasiru MujitafaB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2073Abubakar Muhammad LawanB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2074Dayyabu YakubuB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2075Garba Almustapha IsaB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
2076Abubakar Muhaisim LadanB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsSokotoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2077Rabiu Ahmad SharubutuB.Sc. (Hons) PhysicsYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
2078Uzoma Gabriel TochukwuB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyAbiaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2079Abdullahi Maryam BubaB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyAdamawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2080Nwadichi Blessing ChidimmaB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyAnambraMonday, 09th October, 2023
2081Saleh YusufB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyBauchiMonday, 09th October, 2023
2082Agbo Favour OchanyaB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
2083Cosmas Ilumun VeraB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
2084Lawrence Mary OnyiowoB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
2085Adamu SaiduB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyBornoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2086Gbenga Monday IsaiahB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyEkitiMonday, 09th October, 2023
2087Nwachukwu Ebube PriscillaB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyEnuguMonday, 09th October, 2023
2088Udekwe Makuochukwu EstherB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyEnuguMonday, 09th October, 2023
2089Mohammed Ilham KabirB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyFctMonday, 09th October, 2023
2090David Emmanuel ShekwokunsulomiB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyFctMonday, 09th October, 2023
2091Ekenna Victor IfeanyichukwuB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyImoMonday, 09th October, 2023
2092Yakubu Auwalu AlhajiB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2093Abba Fatima MaitamaB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2094Abba UmarB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2095Abdullahi AliB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2096Hussaini SuwaibaB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2097Markus JonathanB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2098Babangida AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2099Muhammad Aliyu BardeB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
2100Usman HassanaB.Sc. (Hons) Science Laboratory TechnologyJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023

Pages

    PAGES