Uploaded JAMB List of Candidates

This publication contains list of Post-UTME & Direct Entry candidates uploaded onto the University's portal. Candidates whose names are in the list can apply for admission into undergraduate programmes of ADUSTECH. The list is to be updated automatically.

The candidates are to click this link 'Apply for Post-UTME/DE' to apply. Use JAMB No. as Username & Password to log into to the portal account.

Search by: JAMB No./surname/first-name/middle-name



#Full-NameProgramme AppliedStateDate Uploaded
1801Muhammad MahmudB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1802Habibu JafarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1803Ibrahim Alhassan ImamB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1804Kabir Khadija MB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1805Nasiru HassanB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1806Lurwan AhmedB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1807Ismail HamzaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1808Abubakar IsmailB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1809Isyaku Mubarak BalaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1810Ahmad Rufa'i TijjaniB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1811Umar Mas'ud GwanduB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKebbiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1812Lawal MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKebbiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1813Saliu Abdulfatai AdeB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1814Ojima ShadrackB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1815Ismail SuleimanB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1816John Recheal AyegbaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1817Alimu IsahB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1818Musa Muftau OnimisiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1819Muhammed SalihuB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1820Adam YunusB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1821Abdulazeez KamaldeenB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1822Ibrahim Abdulafeez AbiodunB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1823Abdulkadir Hafsat EniolaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1824Lawal AbdulmalikB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1825Auwal Adamu AdamuB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1826Shehu Halima AuwalB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1827Zakariya MahmudB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1828Mohammed Abdulsalim EgyeB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1829Jibrin Abdulkadir AbbaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1830Nurudeen Umar AkoyiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1831Abubakar Muhammad MujeebB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1832Muhammad Ibrahim MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1833Musa Mustapha DikkoB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1834Badru Hidru AdedimejiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceOgunMonday, 09th October, 2023
1835Adejoro Kabiru TobiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceOndoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1836Yusuf Ibrahim BabatundeB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceOndoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1837Abiola David ToyinB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceOsunMonday, 09th October, 2023
1838Yussuf Abdullateef OlawaleB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceOsunMonday, 09th October, 2023
1839Qosim Sattar OlayiwolaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceOsunMonday, 09th October, 2023
1840Abduljelil AbduljelilB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceOsunMonday, 09th October, 2023
1841Busari Asiya ImranaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceOyoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1842Muhammad AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer SciencePlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
1843Abdullahi Aliyu UmarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer SciencePlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
1844Muhammed Zaharaddeen MulakB.Sc. (Hons) Computer SciencePlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
1845Abdulkarim Al-mustapha AbdullahiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer SciencePlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
1846Buhari Haruna MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) Computer SciencePlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
1847Musa Abubakar Ya'uB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceSokotoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1848Bashir BilalB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceSokotoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1849Umar Umar YusufB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceSokotoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1850Barkindo YusufB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceTarabaMonday, 09th October, 2023

Pages

    PAGES