Uploaded JAMB List of Candidates

This publication contains list of Post-UTME & Direct Entry candidates uploaded onto the University's portal. Candidates whose names are in the list can apply for admission into undergraduate programmes of ADUSTECH. The list is to be updated automatically.

The candidates are to click this link 'Apply for Post-UTME/DE' to apply. Use JAMB No. as Username & Password to log into to the portal account.

Search by: JAMB No./surname/first-name/middle-name



#Full-NameProgramme AppliedStateDate Uploaded
1601Sani YunusaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1602Abdullahi AbbasB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1603Imam Abdulrahman AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1604Lawal UsmanB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1605Haruna AhmadB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1606Isah MujahidB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1607Muhammad Kabiru ShuaibuB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1608Ayuba MusaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1609Bashir Usman HabibB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1610Nsiru FiddausiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1611Yakubu TijjaniB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1612Abdulsalam AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1613Salisu AbdulrahmanB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1614Salisu Habibu AhmadB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1615Abdullahi Abubakar MusaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1616Muhammad Aliyu TankoB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1617Abbas Ibrahim UmarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1618Abdulmuttallib Abubakar AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1619Bello Salihu IbrahimB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1620Usman AhmadB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1621Dauda Sunusi IsahB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1622Aminu Jaafar AbdullahiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1623Abdulfatah AbdulrazakB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1624Usaini Auwal UmarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1625Adamu AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1626Abdulaziz UmarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1627Bala Abubakar AB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1628Muhammad NajeebB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1629Balarabe Muhammad WadaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1630Sulaiman Abdulrahman AminuB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1631Dauda Abubakar ZubairB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1632Muhammad Musaddiq AbdulkadirB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1633Sani ShuaibuB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1634Usman Abdulrasheed JazuliB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1635Isah Abdullahi AbdullahiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1636Garba Ashafa BalaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1637Shuaibu Abbas HussainB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1638Yahaya BadamasiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1639Abbas Ahmad UmarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1640Abdulkadir Adamu AdoB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1641Yau Huzaifa AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1642Umar Sadeek AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1643Umar Abdulakdir AbdullahiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1644Habib Ibrahim GaladimaB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1645Ibrahim Umar IbrahimB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1646Isah Usman AbdullahiB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1647Adam Muhammad HalilB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1648Boko Nuhu ShuaibuB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1649Yakubu Nafisa JaafarB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1650Zing Mujahid AliyuB.Sc. (Hons) Computer ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023

Pages

    PAGES