Uploaded JAMB List of Candidates

This publication contains list of Post-UTME & Direct Entry candidates uploaded onto the University's portal. Candidates whose names are in the list can apply for admission into undergraduate programmes of ADUSTECH. The list is to be updated automatically.

The candidates are to click this link 'Apply for Post-UTME/DE' to apply. Use JAMB No. as Username & Password to log into to the portal account.

Search by: JAMB No./surname/first-name/middle-name



#Full-NameProgramme AppliedStateDate Uploaded
1301Yakubu Abdulkadir OgirimaB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1302Muhammed AbdulrahmanB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1303Aliyu Abdullahi OtuwoseB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1304Umar DalhatuB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1305Danladi JosephB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1306Abubakar Abdullateef OnyakanyaB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1307Idris Ismail AbigeB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1308Mohammed AhmedB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1309Tanko Abubakar SadiqB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1310Muhammad Ibrahim BabaB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1311Yusuf AbdulrahmanB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1312Shettima Bello YusufB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1313Mohammed Ibrahim SuleimanB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1314Saheed Fahaad OwolabiB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureOgunMonday, 09th October, 2023
1315Olaniyi Abiodun MujeebB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureOsunMonday, 09th October, 2023
1316Tairu Halimat AderonkeB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureOyoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1317George Abraham MiracleB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureRiversMonday, 09th October, 2023
1318Hassan BalkisuB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureSokotoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1319Ibrahim Hassan BabaleB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1320Gaidam Yusuf BabaB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1321Bakura Ali GoniB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1322Muhammad Yahaya JibrinB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1323Musa Zakariya IbrahimB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1324Umar Muhammad TijjaniB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1325Goni Abdussamad SuleB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1326Mansur Yahaya IsahB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1327Ahmad AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1328Sani Sirajo MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryBauchiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1329Isah Abubakar SadiqB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryBauchiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1330Kambra Ummisalmatu UmarB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryBornoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1331Sulaiman AishaB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryEdoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1332Emmanuel Esther OluwatoyinB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryEkitiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1333Ada Umar MarwanB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryFctMonday, 09th October, 2023
1334Aminu MubarakB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1335Yusuf BuhariB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1336Christopher JeremiahB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1337Alhassan Hussaina ZakariyyaB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1338Simon EstherB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1339James PrincessB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1340Ya'u AliyuB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1341Abdulrashid HalimaB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1342Baba Safiyanu MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1343Mahmoud SalimB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1344Usman Musa MuhammadB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1345Muhammad MaryamB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1346Auwalu Bilal YahayaB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1347Abbas Yusuf UmarB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1348Jibril Zakiyya ZakariyyaB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1349Haruna AbdulkadirB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1350Isah AmiruB.Sc. (Hons) BiochemistryKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023

Pages

    PAGES