Uploaded JAMB List of Candidates

This publication contains list of Post-UTME & Direct Entry candidates uploaded onto the University's portal. Candidates whose names are in the list can apply for admission into undergraduate programmes of ADUSTECH. The list is to be updated automatically.

The candidates are to click this link 'Apply for Post-UTME/DE' to apply. Use JAMB No. as Username & Password to log into to the portal account.

Search by: JAMB No./surname/first-name/middle-name



#Full-NameProgramme AppliedStateDate Uploaded
1101Hassan Ummussalama IsahB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1102Nafi'u A'isha Isma'ilB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1103Umar Haruna ChigariB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1104Mansur Mansur SuleB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1105Aminu Bello SunusiB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1106Saidu Abubakar UsmanB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1107Usman Abdul Ma'azuB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1108Idris Hauwa WudilB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1109Dahiru Abdullahi BatureB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1110Uzairu Aliyu MuhammadB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1111Isah Maryam SalisuB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1112Muhammad Sulaiman BaffaB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1113Hussaini AwaisuB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1114Muhammad Hussaina BalarabeB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1115Iliysu Yusuf IbrahimB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1116Abdulkarim Ahmad YushauB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1117Shehu AbubakarB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1118Inuwa Hauwau MuhammadB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1119Muhammad Zubair BaffaB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1120Miko MurtalaB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1121Ado Najib YusufB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1122Salihu Hauwau DarkiB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1123Bello KhalifaB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1124Musa Musa DalhaB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1125Faragai Asiya AliB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1126Abdullahi Yusuf IbrahimB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
1127Yusuf Hussaina SangariB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationTarabaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1128Dauda Hauwa DayaB.Sc. (Ed) Health EducationYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
1129Abubakar MuhammadB.Sc. (Ed) Human KineticsJigawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1130Aminu IsmailB.Sc. (Ed) Human KineticsKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1131Garba Maryam ShuaibuB.Sc. (Ed) Human KineticsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1132Shukuranu UsmanB.Sc. (Ed) Human KineticsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1133Ahmad Hauwau LawanB.Sc. (Ed) Human KineticsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1134Bello Aminu YusufB.Sc. (Ed) Integrated ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1135Abbas Adnan AbdullahiB.Sc. (Ed) Integrated ScienceKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1136Nurudeen Abdulwasiu KajolaB.Sc. (Ed) MathematicsKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
1137Jerome AaronB.Sc. (Ed) PhysicsKadunaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1138Haruna Jibrin JunaiduB.Sc. (Ed) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1139Rabiu Hafizu AbdullahiB.Sc. (Ed) PhysicsKanoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1140Ramson DanielB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureAdamawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1141Rufai Muhammad AhmadB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureBauchiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1142Muhammad AbubakarB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureBauchiMonday, 09th October, 2023
1143Ameh Samuel AdagehiB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
1144Teraga Bemdoo BenedictB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
1145Babagana Mahmud MbusubeB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureBornoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1146Andrew Jesse MshelbaraB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureBornoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1147Umar Ismail IsamilB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureBornoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1148Muhammad Sa'eed Sa'adB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureBornoMonday, 09th October, 2023
1149Etoh Gabriel EfeB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureDeltaMonday, 09th October, 2023
1150Elem Abdulsalam OgbonniaB.Sc. (Hons) ArchitectureEbonyiMonday, 09th October, 2023

Pages

    PAGES