Uploaded JAMB List of Candidates

This publication contains list of Post-UTME & Direct Entry candidates uploaded onto the University's portal. Candidates whose names are in the list can apply for admission into undergraduate programmes of ADUSTECH. The list is to be updated automatically.

The candidates are to click this link 'Apply for Post-UTME/DE' to apply. Use JAMB No. as Username & Password to log into to the portal account.

Search by: JAMB No./surname/first-name/middle-name



#Full-NameProgramme AppliedStateDate Uploaded
501Musa Ibrahim BabangidaB.Eng. CivilKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
502Abubakar Muhammad SaniB.Eng. CivilKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
503Ibrahim SaifullahiB.Eng. CivilKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
504Yahaya Haruna ShehuB.Eng. CivilKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
505Auwal NasirB.Eng. CivilKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
506Muntari AbdullahiB.Eng. CivilKatsinaMonday, 09th October, 2023
507Aliyu SharifB.Eng. CivilKebbiMonday, 09th October, 2023
508Monday Emmanuel ChubiyoB.Eng. CivilKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
509Abdurrahim Thabit AdeizaB.Eng. CivilKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
510Ibrahim Umar FarukB.Eng. CivilKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
511Usman ZakariyyaB.Eng. CivilKogiMonday, 09th October, 2023
512Sakariyahu Abdulqudus AbimohB.Eng. CivilKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
513Bello AbdulwahabB.Eng. CivilKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
514Oladele Favour OluwagbemisokeB.Eng. CivilKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
515Abdulrasheed HabibullahiB.Eng. CivilKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
516Abdulquadri Abdulquadri DolapoB.Eng. CivilKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
517Ndatsu Opeyemi JosephB.Eng. CivilKwaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
518Babaniya Yusuf MuhammedB.Eng. CivilNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
519Umar Ahmad UbangariB.Eng. CivilNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
520Yusuf Abdulmalik UsmanB.Eng. CivilNasarawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
521Muhammad Muhammad NafiuB.Eng. CivilNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
522Umar Ahmad AliyuB.Eng. CivilNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
523Mohammed Musa MusaB.Eng. CivilNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
524Idris IsmailB.Eng. CivilNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
525Abubakar UmarB.Eng. CivilNigerMonday, 09th October, 2023
526Adekoya Damilare MiracleB.Eng. CivilOgunMonday, 09th October, 2023
527Afolabi Michael Olasun KanmiB.Eng. CivilOndoMonday, 09th October, 2023
528Oladimeji Senior SB.Eng. CivilOsunMonday, 09th October, 2023
529Oyadiran Mofeoluwa TemitopeB.Eng. CivilOyoMonday, 09th October, 2023
530Olanipekun Suleiman AyotundeB.Eng. CivilOyoMonday, 09th October, 2023
531Adamu Muhammed IsmailB.Eng. CivilPlateauMonday, 09th October, 2023
532Ibrahim Muntaqa SaniB.Eng. CivilYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
533Abubakar Ibrahim YusufB.Eng. CivilYobeMonday, 09th October, 2023
534Abubakar BasharB.Eng. CivilZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
535Abubakar Usman KwaccidoB.Eng. CivilZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
536Muhammed NazifiB.Eng. CivilZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
537Tanimu Umar DarmaB.Eng. CivilZamfaraMonday, 09th October, 2023
538Yohanna CalebB.Eng. ElectricalAdamawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
539Ahmad AbdulwahabB.Eng. ElectricalAdamawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
540Abraham FelixB.Eng. ElectricalAdamawaMonday, 09th October, 2023
541Abubakar HussainiB.Eng. ElectricalBauchiMonday, 09th October, 2023
542Zua Shimadoo CyprainB.Eng. ElectricalBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
543Tsaviv RaphealB.Eng. ElectricalBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
544Namtor Teryima DanielB.Eng. ElectricalBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
545Eluma Kingsley OcheB.Eng. ElectricalBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
546Ejembi Samson EnokelaB.Eng. ElectricalBenueMonday, 09th October, 2023
547Yusuf Musa KhalifaB.Eng. ElectricalBornoMonday, 09th October, 2023
548Muhammad Ibrahim GoniB.Eng. ElectricalBornoMonday, 09th October, 2023
549Ayeni Sammuel TundeB.Eng. ElectricalEdoMonday, 09th October, 2023
550Anthony Norbert IfebucheB.Eng. ElectricalEnuguMonday, 09th October, 2023

Pages

    PAGES